Fielding Statistics


NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsRunoutsTotal
Azher ali Syed25172120
Murthy Ayyagari15151218
Raghu Sridhar21150116
Dasaradha ram Gadde1295014
Bhadra Avantsa12103013
Vish Iyer19111012
Dheeresh Gupta2590312
Sudhakar Vallepu27110011
Vishal Doshi249009
Deepak Kher187119
Madhav Parikh165139
Vaidyanath Sreenivasan259009
Sajid Shaikh159009
Dheeraj Singh188019
Hridesh Selarka 198008
Prashanth Addepalli168008
Amit Jain228008
Sreedhar Neerukonda106017
Bharat Jataprolu217007
Amit Atrey154127
Anil Kolekar104026
Sunny Patel166006
Vivek Anupam76006
Mit Acharya215005
Kush Yadav135005
Vishal Kumar184015
Kevin Patel134015
Hardeep Singh105005
Sumit Ghosh114004
Pradeep Ammanamanchi154004
Sangram Jadhav224004
Sripathy Venkateswaran94004
Jagdish Suthar143003
Eugene Joseph51023
Nitin Gohil93003
Waleed Hussain93003
Jayesh Trivedi 73003
Saurabh Tyagi83003
Sukhpreet Uppal123003
Prashanth Reddy142013
Senthil Krishna253003
Sanjay Patel32013
Ravi Darbha162013
Karna Rangnath163003
Rahul Joshi173003
Jasbir Parmar172002
Sagar Bhave151012
Hardik Ranpara71012
Darshil Patel22002
Prashant Taukari111001
Varun Chandrala111001
Shreyans Kothari101001
Anwar Russell61001
Saketh raju Pothuri101001
Rahul Singh61001
Vamsi Koneru81001
Brijesh Mishra21001
Jatinder Singh51001
Pinakin Patel211001
Venkatesh Gutta51001
Harzit Singh71001
Vishnu Sri21001
Navi Sidhu50000
Chetan Thakur10000
Rajanikanth Koppola100000
Sean Rodrigues10000
Darpan Patel20000
Vasu Rachakonda20000
Shailesh Patel10000
Nagarjuna Vemuri10000
Chandra Kothmir10000
Mandeep Singh60000
Eshan Shah10000
Pardeep Singh40000
Prasad Malandkar60000
Darshil Patel10000
Jagdish Suthar20000
Sri harinadh Talluri60000
HyperLink       Terms of Service | User Manual     HyperLink