Fielding Statistics


NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsRunoutsTotal
Madhav Parikh24192425
Murthy Ayyagari15152623
Raghu Sridhar28162321
Amit Jain25140014
Mit Acharya28120214
Sunny Patel22130013
Vaidyanath Sreenivasan2091010
Amit Atrey147029
Dheeresh Gupta249009
Sudhakar Vallepu257018
Deepak Kher226028
Sajid Shaikh137007
Senthil Krishna277007
Bharat Jataprolu147007
Ravi Darbha185016
Bhadra Avantsa193306
Jagdish Suthar156006
Lokesh Sreedhara165005
Jasbir Parmar154004
Vishal Doshi224004
Rajanikanth Koppola144004
Sreedhar Neerukonda84004
Kevin Patel154004
Nitin Gohil144004
Sri harinadh Talluri94004
Anwar Russell134004
Nurul Islam93003
Prashant Taukari153003
Sangram Jadhav143003
Prashanth Addepalli153003
Pinakin Patel213003
Anil Kolekar112002
Vish Iyer162002
Sagar Bhave162002
Hari Newmember31001
Sanjay Patel31001
Rahul Joshi131001
Chetan Thakur111001
Jatinder Singh71001
Rohan Patel51001
Saketh raju Pothuri111001
Rahul Singh50000
Kaliyappan Madhiyazhagan20000
Nisarg Soni50000
Manish Adawadkar80000
Bharat Yerakala60000
Karna Rangnath130000
Eugene Joseph30000
Anand Kelkar90000
Fernando Harripaul20000
Waleed Hussain30000
Darshil Patel110000
Jagdish Suthar10000
Brijesh Mishra10000
Deepak Rammohan10000
HyperLink       Terms of Service | User Manual     HyperLink