Fielding Statistics


NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsRunoutsTotal
Saketh Mysa19110314
Murthy Ayyagari1383112
Bharat Jataprolu16110112
Madhav Parikh1390110
Anwar Russell1291010
Prashanth Reddy2080210
Jagasweth reddy Pesaru1390110
Sajid Shaikh138109
Sreedhar Neerukonda177018
Amit Jain148008
Prashanth Addepalli187007
Jagdish Suthar196017
Ravi kiran Vuppati137007
Ashwin Esnakula86006
Hridesh Selarka 176006
Vaidyanath Sreenivasan146006
Mayur Patel95016
Sunny Patel146006
Vishal Doshi126006
Vish Iyer175005
Amit Atrey215005
Shravan Jakileti195005
Ashish Parikh83014
Kethan M193014
Raghu Sridhar124004
Dheeresh Gupta104004
Deepak Kher133014
Mit Acharya193014
Pinakin Patel183003
Rajanikanth Koppola133003
Bhadra Avantsa51012
Sanjay Patel22002
Ravi Darbha142002
Rahul Joshi51102
Dikshith reddi Sudini122002
Meet Patel11001
Ahan Shah91001
Nithin M71001
Prashant Taukari111001
Hardik Ranpara51001
Nemil Gajjar21001
Nemil Gajjar51001
Kevin Patel30000
Sai Margani10000
Jayesh Trivedi 10000
Rahul Singh10000
Jagdish Suthar10000
Sanket Barot30000
Abhishek Arora 10000
Mahenda Soni10000
Raj Yagnik60000
Hemanth reddy Gaddam10000
Raghu Erupaka90000
Gurpreet Singh50000
Sidharth Nandury20000
Nilesh Varma110000
Shlok Srikant30000
Arunark Kolipaka10000
Saurabh Apte20000
Elliot Fineberg20000
Anirudh Kedia40000
Kathik Balerao20000
HyperLink       Terms of Service | User Manual     HyperLink