Fielding Statistics


NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsRunoutsTotal
Murthy Ayyagari19204731
Madhav Parikh26213428
Raghu Sridhar30162321
Amit Jain27170017
Sunny Patel24140014
Mit Acharya30120214
Sajid Shaikh17100010
Dheeresh Gupta26100010
Vaidyanath Sreenivasan2091010
Amit Atrey166039
Sreedhar Neerukonda129009
Sudhakar Vallepu277018
Deepak Kher246028
Bharat Jataprolu147007
Senthil Krishna297007
Ravi Darbha185016
Bhadra Avantsa193306
Jagdish Suthar156006
Anwar Russell175005
Jasbir Parmar175005
Lokesh Sreedhara165005
Vishal Doshi244004
Rajanikanth Koppola144004
Kevin Patel154004
Nitin Gohil144004
Sri harinadh Talluri104004
Nurul Islam93003
Prashant Taukari153003
Prashanth Addepalli153003
Pinakin Patel233003
Anil Kolekar112002
Vish Iyer162002
Sagar Bhave172002
Sangram Jadhav172002
Saketh raju Pothuri111001
Rohan Patel51001
Amey Dubey41001
Hari Newmember31001
Dasaradha ram Gadde21001
Sanjay Patel31001
Rahul Joshi171001
Jatinder Singh71001
Chetan Thakur111001
Vasu Rachakonda10000
Fernando Harripaul20000
Karna Rangnath160000
Brijesh Mishra20000
Sean Rodrigues20000
Deepak Rammohan10000
Sudheer Reddy10000
Rahul Singh50000
Kaliyappan Madhiyazhagan20000
Waleed Hussain30000
Darshil Patel110000
Jagdish Suthar10000
Eugene Joseph30000
Anand Kelkar90000
Sudhakar hjkl10000
Nisarg Soni50000
Sangram Jadhav10000
Manish Adawadkar80000
Bharat Yerakala60000
HyperLink       Terms of Service | User Manual     HyperLink