Fielding Statistics


NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsRunoutsTotal
Murthy Ayyagari16171422
Azher ali Syed25172120
Raghu Sridhar21150116
Dasaradha ram Gadde1397016
Bhadra Avantsa12103013
Vish Iyer20111012
Dheeresh Gupta2590312
Sudhakar Vallepu27110011
Dheeraj Singh1990110
Sajid Shaikh169009
Vaidyanath Sreenivasan259009
Kevin Patel148019
Vishal Doshi249009
Deepak Kher187119
Madhav Parikh165139
Prashanth Addepalli168008
Amit Jain228008
Hridesh Selarka 208008
Anil Kolekar104037
Amit Atrey164127
Sreedhar Neerukonda106017
Bharat Jataprolu217007
Sunny Patel176006
Vivek Anupam76006
Kush Yadav135005
Vishal Kumar194015
Mit Acharya215005
Hardeep Singh105005
Sangram Jadhav234004
Sumit Ghosh114004
Sripathy Venkateswaran94004
Pradeep Ammanamanchi154004
Sukhpreet Uppal133003
Jayesh Trivedi 83003
Saurabh Tyagi83003
Jagdish Suthar143003
Eugene Joseph51023
Nitin Gohil103003
Prashanth Reddy142013
Waleed Hussain93003
Senthil Krishna253003
Sagar Bhave162013
Sanjay Patel32013
Ravi Darbha162013
Karna Rangnath173003
Rahul Joshi183003
Jasbir Parmar182002
Saketh raju Pothuri112002
Darshil Patel22002
Hardik Ranpara71012
Shreyans Kothari111001
Prashant Taukari111001
Rahul Singh61001
Anwar Russell61001
Varun Chandrala121001
Jatinder Singh51001
Pinakin Patel211001
Brijesh Mishra21001
Vamsi Koneru81001
Venkatesh Gutta51001
Harzit Singh81001
Vishnu Sri21001
Nagarjuna Vemuri10000
Sean Rodrigues10000
Navi Sidhu50000
Chetan Thakur10000
Rajanikanth Koppola100000
Darpan Patel20000
Vasu Rachakonda20000
Shailesh Patel10000
Darshil Patel10000
Jagdish Suthar20000
Sri harinadh Talluri60000
Mandeep Singh70000
Prasad Malandkar60000
Chandra Kothmir10000
Eshan Shah10000
Pardeep Singh40000
HyperLink       Terms of Service | User Manual     HyperLink