Fielding Statistics


NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsRunoutsTotal
Bhadra Avantsa15135321
Murthy Ayyagari17122620
Lokesh Sreedhara21161219
Amit Jain23140216
Vaidyanath Sreenivasan25120113
Senthil Krishna24100212
Mit Acharya1950611
Vishal Doshi1880210
Bharat Jataprolu157029
Ravi Darbha199009
Rajanikanth Koppola198008
Sunny Patel248008
Madhav Parikh225218
Kaushal Lakhani116028
Dheeresh Gupta186028
Deepak Kher276017
Prashanth Addepalli176017
Vish Iyer206006
Eugene Joseph86006
Aditya Wagh214015
Manish Adawadkar105005
Kevin Patel204015
Raghu Sridhar175005
Sagar Bhave153014
Karna Rangnath154004
Anand Kelkar153104
Darshil Patel124004
Jagdish Suthar83003
Jagdish Suthar53003
Sajid Shaikh183003
Devang Patel93003
Rahul Joshi203003
Pinakin Patel143003
Anil Kolekar101023
Amit Atrey142013
Gowtham Voruganti122002
Rushit Mehta62002
Bilal Shahid62002
Onkar Bapat132002
Sangram Jadhav110022
Waleed Khalid Hussain50022
Kartheek Alla22002
Sri harinadh Talluri112002
Parth Patel21001
Darshil Patel31001
Prashant Taukari71001
Kaushal Patel51001
Tushar Godse31001
Raghu Veer61001
Srikanth reddy Gurrala71001
Jasbir Parmar141001
Sanjay Patel11001
Sreedhar Neerukonda41001
Sean Rodrigues21001
Nayan Patel40000
Brijesh Mishra130000
Sai Margani70000
Jatinder Singh90000
Vasu Rachakonda20000
Shailesh Patel10000
Anwer Shaikh40000
Fernando Harripaul50000
Abhiram Boyapati60000
Murtuza Amir10000
Bhavin Desai20000
Suman kumar Koviri10000
Nitin Gohil10000
HyperLink       Terms of Service | User Manual     HyperLink