Fielding Statistics


NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsRunoutsTotal
Bharat Jataprolu23202224
Bhadra Avantsa16171119
Vaidyanath Sreenivasan17100212
Aditya Wagh2090312
Amit Jain26100111
Gowtham Voruganti2080210
Dinesh Kamaraj197119
Vishal Doshi177018
Anwer Shaikh137007
Madhav Parikh165016
Rajanikanth Koppola96006
Raghu Sridhar156006
Amit Atrey234026
Anil Nagineni95016
Srikanth reddy Gurrala52035
Ravi Darbha165005
Mithun Govindarajulu73014
Vish Iyer142024
Senthil Krishna183003
Rushit Mehta93003
Prashant Taukari113003
Mit Acharya163003
Darshil Patel32002
Murthy Ayyagari51012
Rahul Joshi62002
Pinakin Patel112002
Anil Kolekar52002
Deepak Kher202002
Prashanth Addepalli162002
Vasu Rachakonda11001
Sunny Patel220011
Brijesh Mishra50011
Kevin Patel50011
Rajesh Bokka30011
Sagar Thakkar81001
Sai Margani20011
Kartheek Alla21001
Manish Pandey61001
Sajid Shaikh101001
Jagdish Suthar41001
Kaushal Lakhani11001
Narendran Subramanian 41001
Nitin Gohil10000
Ashok Sangeri20000
Waleed Khalid Hussain10000
Darshil Patel50000
Farhan Wahab30000
Anand Kelkar40000
Yagnesh Thaker10000
Eugene Joseph100000
Aditya Raghunathan10000
Bilal Shahid30000
Madhu Dhanagari30000
Sagar Bhave10000
Nayan Patel10000
Hari Prashanth Sundaram10000
Manoj Kulkarni10000
Bilal Shahid70000
Karna Rangnath60000
Shailesh Patel30000
Jasbir Parmar60000
Jatinder Singh10000
HyperLink       Terms of Service | User Manual     HyperLink