Fielding Statistics


NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsRunoutsTotal
Abhimanyu Kancherla20147930
Bhavik Rao20159327
Chandra Gangula20130215
Abhish Samant25130114
Manideep Angirekula2194114
Ravi Kiran2880311
Hari krishna Chakali218019
Amit Malik225218
Brahma Bolla246118
Virendra Maurya113047
Shiv Ram236017
Aditya Vistarakula176017
Tajinder Singh227007
Fahad Khan207007
Shai Marri175027
Naba Das114037
Sultan Khawaja155027
Muktinath Chiniwal 196006
Mohit Jadhav236006
Siddharth Kulkarni176006
Nitin Kishore235016
Subodh Kumar183025
Shani Mirza155005
Usman Arshad163104
Zulfigar Ahmed42024
Waqas Ahmed154004
Joseph Franklin254004
Krishnan Ganesan84004
Jr (Raj) Venkatapuram 172024
Gautam Kini132013
Praveen Bulusu192013
Jeston Noronha163003
Sai vinod Vangavolu193003
Bhavik Desai62002
Rohan Patel52002
Pavan Prasad61012
Naga mallikarjuna Golla82002
Ajmal Ahmed102002
Bhavin Desai42002
Praveen Bellamkonda112002
Rakesh Gupta122002
Akshay Alugubelly62002
Sree Beeravol41001
Rishabh Singh91001
Ankur Mota11001
Jamil Siddiqui 21001
Manas Padhy121001
Nitin Kulthe11001
Lakshman Kanulla41001
Irfan Ali141001
Avinash Poolla41001
Chirag Patel81001
Neil Patel21001
Anshuman Taneja11001
Saurav Kushan51001
Vikas Jangam41001
Pavan Kalyan40000
Mahipat Gohil40000
Amish Patel20000
Sriram Srinivasan10000
Gautam Kini10000
Teja Nallapati10000
Praveen Munikoty10000
HyperLink       Terms of Service | User Manual     HyperLink